Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Cranley ONSLOW

Photo member


Member of the House of Lords
conservative

House of Lords
GB - SW1A 0PW - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 21/04/1980 to 01/05/1981 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 03/10/1979 to 21/04/1980 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 05/10/1977 to 03/10/1979 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities