Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Noël BERRIER

Photo member


Socialiste

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/1981 to 25/09/1986 Representative-France
  • from 23/01/1978 to 02/10/1980 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities