Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Haldis HAVROY

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

Stortinget
NO - 0026 - Oslo 1
Norway

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/1981 to 18/11/1981 Representative-Norway
  • from 23/01/1978 to 01/01/1981 Substitute-Norway

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities