Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Miguel HERRERO DE MINON

Photo member


Deputy
U.C.D.

Congreso de los Diputados
ES - 28071 - Madrid
Spain

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 21/04/1980 to 26/04/1982 Representative-Spain
  • from 22/11/1979 to 21/04/1980 Substitute-Spain
  • from 23/01/1978 to 22/11/1979 Representative-Spain

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts