Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr René JAGER

Photo member


Deputy
U.C.D.P.

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/1981 to 29/04/1983 Substitute-France
  • from 23/01/1978 to 02/10/1980 Representative-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities