Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr José Luis LÓPEZ HENARES

Photo member


Deputy
U.C.D.

Congreso de los Diputados
ES - 28071 - Madrid
Spain

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 21/03/1990 to 26/06/2000 Representative-Spain
  • from 29/06/1987 to 21/03/1990 Substitute-Spain
  • from 26/01/1987 to 04/05/1987 Substitute-Spain
  • from 23/01/1978 to 01/04/1983 Representative-Spain

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities