Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Georges LEMOINE

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 23/06/1997 to 03/09/2002 Substitute-France
  • from 07/05/1990 to 01/05/1993 Substitute-France
  • from 24/04/1978 to 01/10/1981 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities