Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jean SEITLINGER

Photo member


Deputy
U.D.F.

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 30/06/1986 to 23/06/1997 Representative-France
  • from 24/04/1978 to 01/01/1980 Representative-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities