COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Hilde HAWLICKEK

Photo member


Deputy
SPÖ

Parlament
AT - 1017 - Wien
Austria

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 22/04/1991 to 30/01/1995 Representative-Austria
  • from 26/04/1982 to 01/05/1987 Representative-Austria
  • from 05/12/1978 to 01/04/1982 Substitute-Austria

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities