Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Jolanda OFFENBECK

Photo member


Deputy
SPÖ

Parlament
AT - 1017 - Wien
Austria

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 04/05/1987 to 01/04/1991 Representative-Austria
  • from 11/05/1981 to 01/05/1987 Substitute-Austria
  • from 03/10/1979 to 01/04/1980 Substitute-Austria

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts