Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Filippo FIANDROTTI

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/11/1987 to 05/11/1992 Substitute-Italy
  • from 21/03/1984 to 25/11/1987 Representative-Italy
  • from 28/01/1980 to 21/03/1984 Substitute-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities