Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Franco FOSCHI

Photo member


Deputy
Dém. Chr.

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 28/06/1992 to 28/06/1994 Representative-Italy
  • from 21/03/1984 to 28/06/1992 Substitute-Italy
  • from 29/09/1982 to 21/03/1984 Representative-Italy
  • from 28/01/1980 to 01/01/1981 Representative-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities