Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Cesare POZZO

Photo member


Deputy
AN-MSI

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 28/06/1994 to 07/11/1996 Representative-Italy
  • from 05/11/1992 to 26/03/1993 Substitute-Italy
  • from 28/01/1980 to 21/03/1984 Substitute-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts