Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Karl BØGHOLM

Photo member


Member of the Folketing
Conservative

Folketinget
DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
Denmark

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 06/05/1968 to 16/12/1971 Representative-Denmark
  • from 18/11/1950 to 21/04/1959 Substitute-Denmark

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities