Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Kerstin ANÉR

Photo member


Member of the Riksdag
Liberal

Sveriges Riksdag
SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
Sweden

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 30/06/1981 to 28/01/1983 Representative-Sweden
  • from 21/04/1980 to 15/05/1981 Substitute-Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities