Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Olafur Ragnar GRIMSSON

Photo member


People's Alliance

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 26/06/1995 to 23/09/1996 Representative-Iceland
  • from 21/04/1980 to 01/05/1984 Representative-Iceland

Activities