Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Ziyad EBUZZIYA

Photo member


Démocrate

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 05/07/1955 to 16/04/1956 Representative-Turkey
  • from 13/09/1954 to 05/07/1955 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 07/08/1950 to 13/09/1954 Representative-Turkey

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities