Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Bernard DUPONT

Photo member


Rad. dém.

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 07/05/1984 to 01/05/1988 Representative-Switzerland
  • from 26/01/1981 to 01/05/1984 Substitute-Switzerland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities