Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Pedro ROSETA

Photo member


Soc. Dém.

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 18/01/2005 to 01/06/2005 Representative-Portugal
  • from 03/02/1992 to 24/06/2002 Representative-Portugal
  • from 05/05/1989 to 03/02/1992 Substitute-Portugal
  • from 26/01/1981 to 01/04/1982 Representative-Portugal

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities