Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jan Dirk BLAAUW

Photo member


Member of the House of Representatives
Libéral

House of Representatives - Tweede Kamer der Staten Generaal
NL - 2500 EA - The Hague
Netherlands

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/09/1995 to 23/06/2003 Representative-Netherlands
  • from 03/10/1994 to 25/09/1995 Substitute-Netherlands
  • from 24/01/1983 to 17/09/1986 Representative-Netherlands
  • from 25/01/1982 to 01/01/1983 Substitute-Netherlands
  • from 11/05/1981 to 18/11/1981 Substitute-Netherlands

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities