Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Sir Anthony DURANT

Photo member


Deputy
conservative

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 10/11/1994 to 22/09/1997 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 25/06/1991 to 10/11/1994 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 11/05/1981 to 01/09/1983 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities