Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Daniel TARSCHYS

Photo member


Member of the Riksdag
Liberal

Sveriges Riksdag
SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
Sweden

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 21/04/1986 to 28/06/1994 Representative-Sweden
  • from 21/06/1981 to 25/04/1983 Substitute-Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities