Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jean-Pierre FOURRÉ

Photo member


Senator
Socialiste

Sénat
FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/01/1988 to 05/02/1993 Representative-France
  • from 25/11/1987 to 25/01/1988 Representative-France
  • from 30/06/1986 to 25/11/1987 Substitute-France
  • from 30/01/1984 to 25/04/1986 Representative-France
  • from 30/09/1981 to 06/10/1983 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities