Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Pierre LAGORCE

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 17/11/1988 to 01/05/1993 Substitute-France
  • from 30/09/1981 to 01/07/1986 Representative-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities