Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jean OEHLER

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/1987 to 01/05/1993 Representative-France
  • from 23/11/1983 to 01/01/1987 Substitute-France
  • from 30/09/1981 to 01/11/1983 Representative-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities