Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Stavros DIMAS

Photo member


Deputy
N.D.

House of Parliament
GR - 10021 - Athens
Greece

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 15/05/2000 to 26/04/2004 Representative-Greece
  • from 24/01/1994 to 10/11/1994 Representative-Greece
  • from 25/01/1982 to 01/04/1986 Representative-Greece

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities