Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Hellmut KALBITZER

Photo member


SPD

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 20/05/1954 to 01/04/1959 Representative-Germany
  • from 07/08/1950 to 01/09/1953 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities