Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Osman KAPANI

Photo member


Démocrate

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/04/1960 to 29/09/1960 Representative-Turkey
  • from 07/08/1950 to 26/09/1953 Representative-Turkey

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities