Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Knud ØSTERGAARD

Photo member


Member of the Folketing
Conservative

Folketinget
DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
Denmark

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 29/06/1982 to 04/05/1987 Substitute-Denmark
  • from 16/12/1971 to 21/01/1974 Representative-Denmark
  • from 06/05/1968 to 10/05/1971 Substitute-Denmark

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts