Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Kurt Georg KIESINGER

Photo member


CDU

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/01/1970 to 01/10/1971 Substitute-Germany
  • from 07/08/1950 to 01/04/1961 Representative-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities