Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Friedrich PROBST

Photo member


Deputy
FPÖ

Parlament
AT - 1017 - Wien
Austria

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 03/02/1992 to 24/01/1994 Substitute-Austria
  • from 29/06/1983 to 01/04/1991 Substitute-Austria

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities