Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Hermann SCHEER

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/04/1991 to 25/01/2010 Substitute-Germany
  • from 03/05/1987 to 01/04/1991 Representative-Germany
  • from 29/06/1983 to 03/05/1987 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities