Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Michel DREYFUS-SCHMIDT

Photo member


Senator
Socialiste

Sénat
FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
France

m.dreyfus-schmidt@senat.fr

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 04/11/1998 to 07/09/2008 Substitute-France
  • from 30/01/1984 to 25/09/1986 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities