COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Finn MOE

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

Stortinget
NO - 0026 - Oslo 1
Norway

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 24/04/1961 to 17/04/1970 Representative-Norway
  • from 14/10/1955 to 24/04/1961 Representative-Norway
  • from 07/08/1950 to 01/12/1954 Representative-Norway

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities