Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Gerardo BIANCO

Photo member


Deputy
Dém. Chr.

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 24/09/2001 to 02/10/2006 Representative-Italy
  • from 21/03/1984 to 01/11/1987 Representative-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities