Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Guido MARTINO

Photo member


Deputy
Républicain

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/11/1987 to 05/11/1992 Representative-Italy
  • from 07/05/1984 to 01/11/1987 Substitute-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities