Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Enrico RIZZI

Photo member


Deputy
Soc. Dém.

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 24/09/2001 to 31/12/2005 Representative-Italy
  • from 07/11/1996 to 24/09/2001 Substitute-Italy
  • from 21/03/1984 to 01/11/1987 Substitute-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities