Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Stefano RODOTA

Photo member


Deputy
Gauche Ind.

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/11/1987 to 28/06/1994 Representative-Italy
  • from 21/03/1984 to 01/11/1987 Substitute-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities