Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Benno ZIERER

Photo member


CDU/CSU

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 30/01/1995 to 27/01/2003 Representative-Germany
  • from 04/05/1987 to 30/01/1995 Substitute-Germany
  • from 26/09/1984 to 01/05/1987 Representative-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities