Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Alfonso ALBERT SAN JOSÉ

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste

Congreso de los Diputados
ES - 28071 - Madrid
Spain

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/1987 to 29/01/1988 Substitute-Spain
  • from 21/04/1986 to 25/09/1986 Representative-Spain
  • from 22/04/1985 to 31/01/1986 Substitute-Spain

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts