Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Georges BOHY

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste

Chambre des représentants
BE - 1008 - Brussels
Belgium

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 27/09/1965 to 06/05/1968 Representative-Belgium
  • from 20/05/1954 to 16/01/1962 Representative-Belgium
  • from 13/08/1949 to 20/05/1954 Substitute-Belgium

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Interventions

Activities