Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Ernst PAUL

Photo member


SPD

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 16/04/1956 to 01/04/1967 Representative-Germany
  • from 07/08/1950 to 01/10/1955 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities