Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Gunnar SKAUG

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

Stortinget
NO - 0026 - Oslo 1
Norway

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 22/11/1990 to 24/01/1994 Substitute-Norway
  • from 20/11/1985 to 01/11/1989 Substitute-Norway

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities