Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr René ANDRÉ

Photo member


Deputy
UMP

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 03/09/2002 to 22/01/2007

In the Assembly

  • from 03/09/2002 to 22/01/2007 Representative-France
  • from 30/06/1986 to 14/05/1993 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities