Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Hans REIF

Photo member


Deputy
FDP

Deutscher Bundestag
DE - 11011 - Berlin
Germany

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 14/10/1955 to 01/05/1958 Substitute-Germany
  • from 05/05/1951 to 26/05/1952 Substitute-Germany
  • from 07/08/1950 to 05/05/1951 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts