Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Fernando GONZALEZ LAXE

Photo member


Socialiste

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 24/06/1996 to 26/06/2000 Representative-Spain
  • from 03/02/1992 to 23/09/1993 Substitute-Spain
  • from 26/01/1987 to 01/01/1988 Representative-Spain

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities