Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Klaus BÜHLER

Photo member


CDU/CSU

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/04/1991 to 27/01/2003 Representative-Germany
  • from 04/05/1987 to 01/04/1991 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities