Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Liam AYLWARD

Photo member


Senator
Fianna Fail

Seanad Éireann
IE - - Dublin 2
Ireland

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/1998 to 23/09/2002 Substitute-Ireland
  • from 29/01/1990 to 04/05/1992 Substitute-Ireland
  • from 29/06/1987 to 15/03/1989 Substitute-Ireland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts