Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Tim RATHBONE

Photo member


Deputy
conservative

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 28/06/1992 to 27/01/1996 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 01/10/1987 to 08/05/1992 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities