Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Robert LITHERLAND

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/01/1996 to 27/06/1997 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 28/06/1992 to 29/09/1995 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 25/11/1987 to 08/05/1992 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities